poniedziałek, lutego 18, 2019
   
Text Size

Członkowie koła

CZŁONKOWIE KOŁA 1 - 60
Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1.
Antoniszewski Andrzej
2.
Białobłocki Mirosław
3.
Błaszczuk Bernard
4.
Brańka Rafał
5.
Budzyński Adam
6.
Cydejko Marek
7.
Czapczyński Paweł
8.
Czaus Marek
9.
Czaus Sebastian
10.
Czelej Zbigniew
11.
Czeżyk Paweł
12.
Czeżyk Włodzimierz
13.
Czupryński Witold
14.
Ćwirta Zdzisław
15.
Dejneka Leszek
16.
Dudziński Zdzisław
17.
Dybek Kamil
18.
Dybek Wojciech
19.
Filipek Jarosław
20.
Filipek Jerzy
21.
Gruszczyński Zbigniew
22.
Gębacki Roman
23.
Gil Stanisław
24.
Guczko Robert
25.
Horbaczewski Mariusz
26.
Hawrył Grzegorz
27.
Huczuk Kazimierz
28.
Huzior Andrzej
29.
Huzior Marcin
30.
Huzior Robert
31.
Jakubiak Krzysztof
32.
Jańczak Anna
33.
Jasiński Krzysztof
34.
Jaskulski Ryszard
35.
Jaskulski Kamil
36.
Kaliszuk Andrzej
37.
Kapluk Andrzej
38.
Kapluk Karol
39.
Kazimierczuk Janusz
40.
Kazimierczuk Marek
41.
Kędzierawski Dariusz
42.
Korona Dariusz
43.
Korona Kamil
44.
Koszut Tomasz
45.
Kowalczuk Andrzej
46.
Kowalczuk Iwona
47.
Krakowiak Artur
48.
Krzaczek Grzegorz
49.
Krzaczek Justyna
50.
Kujawa Adam
51.
Kujawa Mirosław
52.
Kunz Artur
53.
Kunz Paweł
54.
Lach Maciej
55.
Ledworuch Grzegorz
56.
Lenartowicz Szymon
57.
Łobacz Michał
58.
Łobacz Tadeusz
59.
Marcinkiewicz Jacek
60.
Marcinkiewicz Marian
CZŁONKOWIE KOŁA 61 - 120
Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
61.
Matuszuk Adrian
62.
Matyszuk Małgorzata
63.
Megiel Włodzimierz
64.
Mielniczuk Dariusz
65.
Mikitiuk Bogumił
66.
Myć Ferdynand
67.
Neczaj Radosław
68.
Niedźwiedzki Tadeusz
69.
Nowakiewicz Ireneusz
70.
Oleszczuk Jacek
71.
Pachla Karol
72.
Pala Stanisław
73.
Patejuk Tomasz
74.
Pawluczuk Józef
75.
Pawłowski Andrzej
76.
Pawłowski Wojciech
77.
Pastryk Grzegorz
78.
Pączek Krzysztof
79.
Pcion Jacek
80.
Pełech Lucjan
81.
Pełech Mariusz
82.
Piskała Bogdan
83.
Pituch Dariusz
84.
Pituch Józef
85.
Pituch Piotr
86.
Poliański Łukasz
87.
Poliański Rafał
88.
Popko Andrzej
89.
Popko Wiesław
90.
Postawski Andrzej
91.
Rzeźnik Tadeusz
92.
Semeniuk Adam
93.
Semeniuk Dariusz
94.
Semeniuk Krzysztof
95.
Stadnik Maciej
96.
Stefaniak Waldemar
97.
Tyburek Rafał
98.
Tympalski Piotr
99.
Tyszczuk Józef
100.
Wasilewicz Patryk
101.
Wasilewicz Szymon
102.
Waszczuk Piotr
103.
Wawryszuk Tadeusz
104.
Winiarczyk Edward
105.
Winiarczyk Marek
106.
Wojtal Tadeusz
107.
Wojtiuk Ryszard
108.
Zelent Wilhelm
109.
Zawadewicz Paweł
110.

111.
112.
113.
114.
115.
116.
117.
118.
119.
120.